Horario Médico

EspecialidadesMedicosLunesMartesMiercolesJuevesViernesSabado
CARDIOLOGIADr. GILL, RAUL :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:30
CARDIOLOGIADr. MALDONADO, HUGO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
CARDIOLOGIADr. MALDONADO, HUGO :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
CARDIOLOGIADr. VIVEROS, DANIEL :: (p/Cita)09:00 - 10:3009:00 - 10:30
CARDIOLOGIADr. VIVEROS, DANIEL :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHAPARRO, ALFREDO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:00
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL :: (p/Cita)09:00
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL :: (p/Cita)16:30
CIRUGIA GENERALDr. RODAS, JULIO :: (p/Cita)17:00
CIRUGIA INFANTILDra. ESTIGARRIBIA, RUTH :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 19:00
CIRUGIA VASCULARDra. FLORES, LIZA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
CIRUGIA VASCULARDr. PAREDES, HORACIO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 16:30
CLINICA MEDICADra. ALMIRON, SUSANA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. AMARILLA, ANGELICA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 12:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BAEZ, SANTIAGO :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BAEZ, SANTIAGO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. BOGADO, ALDO :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:3016:00 - 19:30
CLINICA MEDICADr. CANO, JORGE :: (p/Cita)09:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. CARRACELA, ESTEBAN :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:0008:00 - 11:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. CARRACELA, ESTEBAN :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. MEDINA NARVAEZ, NESTOR :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:0015:00 - 17:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. MORAN, ELIAS :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:00
CLINICA MEDICADr. RAMIREZ, JOSE LUIS :: (p/Cita)09:00 - 12:00
CLINICA MEDICADra. VELAZCO, CELESTE :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:3015:00 - 17:30
CLINICA MEDICADra. VERA, ROSA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:00
DERMATILOGIADra. CHAMSIN, CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
DERMATILOGIADra. CHAMSIN, CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:00
DERMATILOGIADra. LEON, LOURDES :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:0015:00 - 18:00
DERMATILOGIADra. PFAUR, LORENA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
DERMATILOGIADra. STANKIEWICZ, CAROLINA :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:00
ECOCARDIOGRAMADr. COLMAN, CARLOS :: (p/Cita)15:00
ECOCARDIOGRAMADr. ROLON, LUISA ESTELA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
ECOGRAFIADr. CALVO, DARIO :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 10:00
ECOGRAFIADr. CALVO, DARIO :: (p/Cita)18:30 - 19:3018:30 - 19:3018:00 - 19:00
ECOGRAFIADr. GOMEZ, DANTE :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 10:0008:00 - 10:0008:00 - 10:0008:00 - 10:0010:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. GOMEZ, DANTE :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:00
ECOGRAFIADra. LOVERA, GICELA :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017: - 18:00
ECOGRAFIADr. PARRIS, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:3007:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. PARRIS, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)13:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3013:30 - 16:3014:00 - 16:00
ECOGRAFIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)11:00 - 12:0010:30 - 11:30
ECOGRAFIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 16:0014:30 - 15:3016:00 - 18:0015:00 - 16:0015:00 - 16:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. ARCE, MAURA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:00
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. GONZALEZ, MARIA ELENA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:30
ENDOCRINOLOGIADra. GUERRERO, ALBA :: (p/Cita)13:30 - 15:30
FISIOTERAPIALic. CABALLERO, SINTIA :: (p/Cita)07:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:0007:30 - 12:00
FISIOTERAPIALic. CUELLAR, ELIANA :: (p/Cita)12:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:3012:00 - 13:30
FISIOTERAPIALic. MATSUHASHI, CARLOS SHINOBU :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:3014:00 - 17:30
FLEBOLOGIADra. FLORES, LIZA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
FLEBOLOGIADr. PAREDES, HORACIO :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 16:30
FONOAUDIOLOGIADra. LEE, ELIZABETH :: (p/Cita)16:00
FONOAUDIOLOGIADra. MONJABATTA, JAZMIN :: (p/Cita)16:00
GASTROENTEROLOGIADr. DIAZ DUBA, SEBASTIAN :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
GINECOLOGIADra. DELVALLE, DIANA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:0009:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. GALEANO, ROCIO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. LOVERA, GICELA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
GINECOLOGIADra. LOVERA, GICELA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:0014:00 - 17:0014:00 - 17:00
GINECOLOGIADra. QUEVEDO, NATALIA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 19:0014:00 - 17:00
GINECOLOGIADra. RIVOIR, FATIMA :: (p/Cita)10:00 - 12:0010:00 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADra. RIVOIR, FATIMA :: (p/Cita)17:15 - 18:30
GINECOLOGIADra. RODAS, LIZ :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:30
GINECOLOGIADra. SALDIVAR, CESAREO :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:0016:00 - 19:0016:00 - 19:00
GINECOLOGIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:0009:00 - 12:00
GINECOLOGIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
GINECOLOGIADr. ZARATE, VENANCION :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:0014:00 - 18:00
HEMATOLOGIADra. ARMOA, ALBA :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
INFECTOLOGIADra. ALMIRON, SUSANA :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:00
INFECTOLOGIA PEDIATRICADra. GALEANO, FERNANDO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:30
INFECTOLOGIA PEDIATRICADra. GALEANO, FERNANDO :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:3015:30 - 18:30
NEUMOLOGIADr. PEREZ, DOMINGO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:0017:00 - 18:00
NEUROLOGIADr. DUARTE, JAVIER :: (p/Cita)18:00
NEUROLOGIADr. LANDEO, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:3016:30 - 18:30
NEUROLOGIADr. MENDOZA, WILBERT :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 17:30
NUTRICIONISTALic. FLEITAS, EVA :: (p/Cita)16:00-19:0016:00-19:00
ODONTOLOGIADra. JOLAY, MARIA ELENA :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 18:3015:00 - 18:3008:30-11:00
ODONTOLOGIADr. MENDOZA, MARCOS :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:0008:30 - 11:00
ODONTOLOGIADr. MENDOZA, MARCOS :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00
OFTALMOLOGIADr. BARBOZA INGOLOTTI, ENRIQUE :: (p/Cita)14:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 17:3014:30 - 18:00
OFTALMOLOGIADra. COLMAN, GRACIELA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:0009:30 - 11:00
ONCOLOGIADr. MEDINA, VICTOR :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 18:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. MONGELOS, EDUARDO :: (p/Cita)10:30 - 14:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. MONGELOS, EDUARDO :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:30
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. SANABRIA, DORCAS STELLA :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 18:0016:00 - 18:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADr. SOLIS, HECTOR :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. TOSO, SANDRA :: (p/Cita)10:00 - 12:0009:30 - 11:00
OTORRINO LARINGOLOGIADra. TOSO, SANDRA :: (p/Cita)17:30 - 19:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. DELVALLE, DIANA :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 12:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. QUEVEDO, NATALIA :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADra. SALDIVAR, CESAREO :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:0018:00 - 19:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:00
PAP Y COLPOSCOPIADr. SERVIN ROTELA, OSCAR :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:0017:00 - 19:00
PEDIATRIADra. CABREJO MUÑOZ, DELICIA :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:30
PEDIATRIADr. GIMENEZ, DIEGO :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:3008:00 - 11:30
PEDIATRIADra. MARTINEZ, SUSANA :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 18:0014:00 - 18:0014:00 - 18:00
PEDIATRIADr. MORENO, ESTEBAN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:0016:30 - 19:00
PEDIATRIADr. OCAMPOS, DIEGO :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:00
PEDIATRIADra. OCAMPOS, NORMA :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:00
PROCTOLOGIADr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL :: (p/Cita)09:30
PROCTOLOGIADr. CHENU BEDOYA, MIGUEL :: (p/Cita)16:30
PSICOLOGIALic. GOMEZ, NANCY :: (p/Cita)16:00
PSICOLOGIALic. PRESENTADO, CELIA :: (p/Cita)16:00
PSIQUIATRIADra. RIVERA, YESSICA :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 18:00
REUMATOLOGIADr. BORJA, JUAN :: (p/Cita)09:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA, ALDO :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA, ALDO :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. AMARILLA, RODRIGO :: (p/Cita)15:00 - 17:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. BRITEZ, JOSE :: (p/Cita)11:00 - 15:0011:00 - 15:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADra. CUENCA LLAMOSA, PATRICIA NOEMI :: (p/Cita)08:00 - 12:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. GALEANO, MARCELO :: (p/Cita)08:30 - 10:0016:30 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. GARCIA, ALCIDES :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MACIEL, JUAN CARLOS :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 14:30
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MARTINEZ, JOSE :: (p/Cita)14:00 - 17:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MONTIEL, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)09:30 - 11:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. MONTIEL, RUBEN :: (p/Cita)16:30 - 19:00
TRAUMATOLOGIADr. VILLAGRA, LUIS :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:00
UROLOGIADr. CACERES MENCHACA, ANGEL :: (p/Cita)15:30 - 17:30
UROLOGIADra. NUÑEZ, DIANA :: (p/Cita)17:00 - 18:3010:00 - 11:00
UROLOGIADr. OJEDA, ESTEBAN :: (p/Cita)18:00 - 19:00
UROLOGIADr. VALDEBENITO, OSVALDO :: (p/Cita)16:00 - 19:0017:00 - 18:00